You are here: Home > Madhya Pradesh
All posts from

MPPSC Result State Service Main Examination 2013 : Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission

Organisation : MPPSC Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission
Announcement : Result
Designation : State Service Main Examination – 2013

Want to comment on this post?
Go to bottom of this page.

Download Result here : https://www.resultin.org/uploads/1365-RESULT.pdf
Home Page : https://mppsc.nic.in/

Result of State Service Main Examination-2013 :

MADHYA PRADESH PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
STATE SERVICE MAIN EXAM 2013
ROLL NO WISE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES
———————————————–
S.NO. |ROLL |NAME
———————————————–
1. 100007 SATISH SOLANKI
2. 100009 VEERENDRA RAIKWAR
3. 100016 PRATIBHA BAGHEL
4. 100019 DEVBALA CHOUHAN
5. 100023 BHARATI DEVI MISHRA
6. 100026 SHIVNANDAN TIWARI
7. 100028 SURESH SISODIYA
8. 100031 NEERAJ KUMAR SANODIYA
9. 100032 VIKAS PUROHIT
10. 100036 KAVITA SHRIVAS
11. 100038 AJAY GOUR
12. 100041 SUNIL VERMA
13. 100042 ANURAG JAIN
14. 100047 NILESH PRAJAPATI
15. 100051 UTTAM KUMAR GUPTA
16. 100052 MAHENDRA PATIDAR
17. 100057 BALRAM YADAV
18. 100061 SOMDUTT DIXIT
19. 100062 RASHMI DHURVE
20. 100063 GAMAD SURESH
21. 100067 LAXMANSINGH MANDLOI
22. 100072 KULDEEP SINGH THAKUR
23. 100073 NEHA YADAV
24. 100088 RAJENDRA BADUL
25. 100090 NILESH MANDLOI
26. 100093 SANGHMITRA MANVETKAR
27. 100094 JAISHREE RATHORE
28. 100098 PRADEEP KUMAR SONI
29. 100101 NAVEEN DUBEY
30. 100103 AKANKSHA PRAJAPATI
31. 100104 GAURAV RAI
32. 100112 NEHA SAHU
33. 100113 AARTI KHEDEKAR
34. 100117 MONIKA CHOUHAN
35. 100118 VISHNU NARAYAN MISHRA
36. 100120 RAHUL KATRE
37. 100121 ANAMIKA PATEL
38. 100123 PRADUMAN MEENA
39. 100130 HARSHITA MEDA
40. 100131 MANOJ SHELKE
41. 100134 PRIYANKA BAWNE
42. 100137 POOJA GEHLOT
43. 100140 SHAKTISINGH CHOUHAN
44. 100166 RAJEEV KUMAR JAIN
45. 100174 YOGENDRA SINGH BHATI
46. 100182 KULDEEP KATHAIL
47. 100185 RISHU KUMAR SUMAN
48. 100187 RAGHAV PATSARIYA
49. 100189 SHIVENDRA SINGH GEHLOT
50. 100195 PRIYANKA SOLANKI
51. 100198 NEELAM KANOJ
52. 100204 VIKAS KUMAR NAG
53. 100206 NAMITA RATHORE
54. 100207 RAVI KUMAR MORE
55. 100210 MONIKA MALVIYA
56. 100214 JAYDEEP PUNGLIA
57. 100220 MUKESH CHOUHAN
58. 100224 RASHMI DUBEY
59. 100229 MEENAKSHI PANDEY
60. 100235 SHWETA MUNIYA
61. 100240 SURENDRA KUMAR PATEL
62. 100241 PRASHANT RATHORE
63. 100242 VINITA CHOUDHARY
64. 100243 SHAILLY SAIYAM
65. 100244 SACHINDRA KUMAR PATLIYA
66. 100256 YACHANA DIXIT
67. 100258 RINU BHINDE
68. 100265 RASHMI SAHU
69. 100270 VINOD PATEL
70. 100271 PALLAVI SHUKLA
71. 100274 VISHNU DARSIMA
72. 100281 MRIGENDRA SISODIYA
73. 100282 VIJAY TALWARE
74. 100284 OMNARAYAN SINGH BADKUL
75. 100286 AVINASH JATAV
76. 100287 DEEPAK VERMA
77. 100290 AKASH SITOLE
78. 100292 RAGHVENDRA SINGH RAGHUVANSHI
79. 100294 SANDEEP BHILALA
80. 100299 DEVENDRA PANT
81. 100312 REKHA PANCHAL
82. 100318 URMILA BISEN
83. 100319 ROOPREKHA YADAV
84. 100320 SABIHA KHAN
85. 100325 MONIKA LAL
86. 100326 AJEET BRIJ
87. 100328 KULVANT SINGH DHURVE
88. 100330 ASHUTOSH MISHRA
89. 100332 CHETAN DHARMIK
90. 100333 DINESH CHOUDHARY
91. 100337 ANAMIKA RAMTEKE
92. 100345 MOOL CHAND GUPTA
93. 100347 SANJAY GAIKWAD
94. 100349 AJAY MALVIYA
95. 100350 AMIT KUMAR TIWARI
96. 100352 VAIBHAV DANGI
97. 100355 SUNIL JAT
98. 100360 VIKAS MANDLOI
99. 100364 KIRAN PAWAR
100. 100365 GANPAT SINGH DAWAR
…………
For full list of successful candidates, refer the pdf file in the above link.

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.resultin.org © 2021

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   SiteMap