You are here: Home > Maharashtra
All posts from

bombayhighcourt.nic.in Result Judge Family Court 2014-2015 : High Court of Bombay

Organisation : High Court of Bombay
Announcement : Result
Designation : Judge, Family Court – 2014
Reference Number : Advertisement No. F.C. 5504/2014

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your questions about this result. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Download your Result here : https://www.resultin.org/uploads/274-recruitbom20150310191919.pdf
Home Page : http://bombayhighcourt.nic.in/recruitment.php

List of provisionally eligible candidates for Main Written Examination for the post of Judge, Family Court, by Nomination

Sr. No. Roll No. Name

1 MB000018 Mr. Bembalge Vijaykumar Pralhadrao
2 MB000042 Mr. Choudhary Shrirang
3 MB000054 Mr. Deshpande Shripad Shrarad
4 MB000061 Mr. Dongre Prabhakar Mukund
5 MB000079 Mr. Gupta Rajesh Shivram
6 MB000081 Mr. Hake Sunil Uttamrao
7 MB000098 Ms. Jagtap Vijaya Jayawant
8 MB000099 Ms. Jamadar Palak Nasirhusen
9 MB000102 Ms. Joshi Anagha Sandeep
10 MB000127 Mr. Kayangude Kundan Madhukar
11 MB000131 Mr. Kharade Balu Sitaram
12 MB000133 Mr. Khomane Jaywant Haribhau
13 MB000147 Mr. Kulkarni Upendra Prabhakar
14 MB000156 Mr. Mali Chandrakant Dattatraya
15 MB000204 Ms. Patilbhamare Ashwini Bharat
16 MB000218 Mr. Pondkule Rajaram Ramchandra
17 MB000248 Mr. Shaikh Mohammadgaus Yousufsaheb
18 MB000249 Ms. Sharma Anita Bajranglal
19 MB000264 Mr. Sukhadeve Anand Pralhad
20 MB000285 Mr. Vyas Bharat Pannalal
21 MB000290 Mr. Yadav Vijay Rajbali
22 NG000293 Mr. Acharya Makarand Vinod
23 NG000297 Mr. Agnihotri Prashant Krishnarao
24 NG000314 Mr. Bandhate Raju Ramratan
25 NG000320 Ms. Bhagwat Seema Anil
26 NG000343 Ms. Borkute Surekha Namdeorao
27 NG000345 Mr. Bundele Sanjay Girdhar
28 NG000349 Mr. Chandwani Mahesh Sachchanand
29 NG000382 Mr. Dhawas Anil Annaji
30 NG000403 Ms. Gangane Deepali Sudhakar
31 NG000406 Ms. Gawande Mangla Uttamrao
32 NG000412 Mr. Ghose Gajanan Jaiprakash
33 NG000436 Ms. Jadhav Vaishali Kamlakar
34 NG000439 Mr. Jawake Nitin Sahebrao
35 NG000442 Mr. Joshi Kedar Gurunath
36 NG000444 Ms. Joshi Sonali Krishnarao
37 NG000449 Mr. Kale Dhanraj Yashwantrao
38 NG000453 Ms. Kale Shubhangi Manohar
39 NG000482 Mr. Khune Pandurang Shamrao
40 NG000492 Ms. Kulkarni Swati Ashokrao
41 NG000499 Mr. Malviya Dilip Ghisilal
42 NG000520 Mr. Muthal Jagannath Vithoba
43 NG000559 Mr. Ramteke Ashwaghosh Damghosh
44 NG000578 Mr. Sahasrabudhe Moulashri Shirish
45 NG000595 Mr. Sheikh Parvezuddin Zahiruddin
46 NG000610 Mr. Sonone Vilas Satwaji
47 NG000613 Mr. Soor Sunil Tukaramji
48 NG000629 Mr. Umale Rajaram Pandurang
49 NG000631 Mr. Upadhye Devendra Murlidhar
50 NG000644 Mr. Wankhade Gajendra Onkarrao
…………
For full list of successful candidates, refer the pdf file in the above link.

NOTE :
1) No right is created in favour of candidates who are declared as provisionally eligible
2) The eligibility of the candidates will be finally decided after scrutiny of the applications, verification of documents and testimonials at the time of viva-voce, and apprearance at the Main written examination does not imply that the candidate is eligible for the post of Judge, Family Court.

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.resultin.org © 2017

Contact Us   Privacy Policy