You are here: Home > Maharashtra
All posts from

dmer.org Result 2014-2015 Clerk Cum Typist/Steno, Lower Grade Stenographer : Maharashtra Medical Education & Research Mumbai

Organisation : Directorate Of Medical Education And Research, Mumbai Maharashtra
Announcement : Result
Designation : Clerk Cum Typist/Steno-typist, Lower Grade Stenographer/ Higher Grade Stenographer 2014
Reference Number : —

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your questions about this result. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Download your Result here : http://www.dmer.org/RESULT%20OF%20CLERK%20CUM%20TYPIST%20-%202014.htm
Home Page : http://www.dmer.org/vol2013.htm

RESULT OF CLERK CUM TYPIST/ STENOTYPIST/ LOWER GRADE STENOGRAPHER/ HIGHER GRADE STENOGRAPHER – RECRUITMENT EXAMINATION 2014
CLERK CUM TYPIST https://www.resultin.org/uploads/395-01-CLERK%20CUM%20TYPIST%20-%202014.pdf
STENOTYPIST https://www.resultin.org/uploads/395-02-STENOTYPIST%20-%202014.pdf
LOWER GRADE STENOGRAPHER https://www.resultin.org/uploads/395-03-LOWER%20GRADE%20STENOGRAPHER%20-%202014.pdf
HIGHER GRADE STENOGRAPHER https://www.resultin.org/uploads/395-04-HIGHER%20GRADE%20STENOGRAPHER%20-%202014.pdf

Post 01-CLERK CUM TYPIST
Category Sr.No. Roll No. Name of The Candidate CET Marks DOB Appl No. Pref. Quali Gender SubCate
100003 1 84 143013676 30/10/1991 Degree SC FEMALE ABHANG MEGHA ASHOK
100004 2 70 143004449 06/09/1986 Degree MALE ABHIJEET
100005 3 84 143022180 06/10/1987 Degree MALE ABHIJIT ASHOK SAWANT
100008 4 107 143021711 05/10/1984 Degree OBC MALE ABHIJIT RAMAN JALVI
100009 5 64 143004171 13/04/1994 HSC MALE ABHISHEK RAVSAHEB SAHANE
100012 6 69 143020299 17/02/1993 Degree OBC MALE ACHAREKAR AMIT SHASHIKANT
100025 7 101 143011532 01/05/1992 Degree OBC FEMALE ADITI RAJASHREE DAMODAR
100030 8 86 143007678 04/07/1988 PG FEMALE AGHAV SAPANA GANPAT
100033 9 87 143005780 14/08/1988 Degree Orthopedic SC MALE AHER MAHESH RAMESH
100034 10 90 143015168 14/04/1980 SSC SC FEMALE AHIRE JYOTI PUNDLIK
100035 11 56 143009089 08/06/1988 Degree OBC FEMALE AHIRE MAITHILI KISAN
100038 12 103 143013190 01/08/1990 Degree OBC MALE AHIRE RAM KASHINATH
100039 13 67 143013179 22/02/1995 HSC OBC FEMALE AHIRE RINKU GAJENDRA
100040 14 100 143008564 07/10/1989 PG SC MALE AHIRE SAGAR NARAYAN
100041 15 86 143021288 25/05/1979 PG SC MALE AHIRE SANDEEP PANDHARINATH
100042 16 65 143004976 03/08/1986 HSC SC MALE AHIRE SIDDHARTH YUVRAJ
100048 17 120 143011430 06/06/1995 HSC ST MALE AITWAD SHIVAJI DILIP
100050 18 70 143010112 03/05/1974 Degree ANSHAKALIN MALE AJAY ASHOK BASHTE
100051 19 87 143018149 02/09/1985 PG OBC MALE AJAY PADMAKAR BAVISKAR
100054 20 63 143005060 24/08/1990 HSC ST MALE AJIT CHAHADU SABALE
100056 21 104 143022308 15/07/1989 HSC DT-VJ(A) MALE AKASH NATTHUSING RATHOD
100057 22 125 143018133 01/10/1989 Degree NT-3(D) MALE AKASH UTTAMRAO JAYBHAYE
100058 23 58 143021573 31/07/1993 HSC FEMALE AKSHATA ARUN SAWANT
100059 24 126 143003967 28/11/1987 Degree MALE AKSHAY ARJUN PATIL
100062 25 80 143021825 23/12/1991 HSC MALE AKSHAY VIKAS DIXIT
100066 26 82 143013977 04/07/1987 Degree MALE ALTAF ALI SHAIKH
100067 27 79 143011508 20/10/1979 Degree SBC FEMALE AMANE PRITI HARISHCHANDRA
100070 28 46 143008163 29/01/1992 HSC MALE AMIT ANKUSH SHIVTARKAR
100071 29 71 143008721 03/01/1993 Diploma NT-3(D) MALE AMIT BHANUDAS KEDAR
100074 30 76 143022349 31/03/1985 HSC ST MALE AMIT MAYABU TADVI
100077 31 86 143019308 20/09/1984 Degree SC MALE AMIT YASHWANT SAKPAL
100081 32 116 143007608 18/06/1991 HSC SC MALE AMOL PUNDLIK CHAKRANARAYAN
100084 33 63 143017246 29/08/1981 HSC OBC MALE AMOL SHRIHARI KATHALE
100086 34 81 143001731 18/07/1985 Degree NT-1(B) FEMALE AMRUTA MADHUKAR CHAUGULE
100088 35 84 143007832 06/04/1979 PG OBC MALE AMRUTKAR SANDEEPKUMAR DEVIDAS
100089 36 109 143021582 11/06/1984 Degree MALE ANAMAY CHANDRAKANT NARKAR
100090 37 57 143010632 24/11/1984 HSC DT-VJ(A) MALE ANAND NAMDEO PAWAR
100091 38 92 143022063 04/01/1979 PG SC MALE ANAND S SAWATE
100092 39 88 143022096 06/01/1994 Degree ST MALE ANANDA GIRIDHAR MORE
100095 40 97 143008360 10/10/1985 Degree NT-3(D) FEMALE ANDHALE JAYASHRI RAJENDRA
100096 41 96 143017821 15/08/1986 Degree NT-3(D) FEMALE ANDHALE SARITA BALKRISHNA
100097 42 94 143018848 05/08/1989 Degree SC MALE ANDHORE ANIL DHONDIBA
100098 43 82 143005663 23/01/1991 Degree FEMALE ANGANE ANITA DHONDI SANGITA
100099 44 108 143008419 09/01/1987 Degree DT-VJ(A) MALE ANIKET
100101 45 83 143006386 06/05/1988 Diploma NT-2(C) MALE ANIL BALWANT PADALKAR
100102 46 88 143010624 11/01/1984 Degree DT-VJ(A) MALE ANIL BHURAJI PAWAR
100104 47 83 143006140 03/03/1979 PG DT-VJ(A) MALE ANIL LALCHAND RATHOD
100106 48 78 143009259 28/12/1986 Degree MALE ANIL SANTU DALAVI
100110 49 115 143019363 01/02/1993 Degree SC FEMALE ANJALI BAHRAT AHIRE
100111 50 104 143012773 26/01/1993 Degree FEMALE ANJALI KUDALKAR
100112 51 84 143022337 22/06/1984 HSC OBC FEMALE ANJALI SURESH KOLAPKAR
…………
For full list of successful candidates, refer the pdf file in the above link.

2 Comments
Add a Comment
  1. Rathod Sadashiv Ramesh

    I need to know about mark of clerk cum typist 2014-15.
    Application number : 143009573

  2. chavan sangita narsingh

    Clerk cum steno typist

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.resultin.org © 2017

Contact Us   Privacy Policy